Lliga Sots-20/Junior de Korfbal 2019-20

EQUIPS PARTICIPANTS: 

  • Platja d’Aro KC “Jr A”
  • CK Vallparadís “Jr”
  • CK Castellbisbal “Jr”
  • KC Barcelona “Jr”
  • CK Badalona “Jr”
  • AEE Miró “Jr”
  • Platja d’Aro KC “Jr B”

Classificació de màxims encistelladors

COGNOMS/NOM CLUB TOTAL J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14
1 Prat, Àlex PKC A 24 2 6 4 4 4 4
2 Giménez, Mario MIRÓ 23 5 3 7 3 2 3
3 Ortiz, Francesc CKC 21 3 6 3 3 2 4
4 Hernández, Joan KCB 19 4 2 2 4 5 2
5 Lázaro, Ferran MIRÓ 19 4 6 3 6 0
6 Quirós, Ramón VALLPA 17 4 5 6 2
7 Margaix, Adrià KCB 17 4 4 5 0 1 3
8 Sastre, Miquel CKC 17 0 2 0 6 7 2
9 Ceballos, David VALLPA 13 1 4 3 4 1
10 Amine, Yassine PKC A* 13 2 4 2 1 2 2
11 Sedó, Marc KCB 12 2 2 2 1 4 1
12 Álvarez, Eric VALLPA 11 2 3 2 3 1
13 Boulbekliz, Youcef PKC B* 11 2 3 1 1 4
14 Jorge Martín, Cristóbal BAD 10 5 3 1 1 0
15 Vert, Jordi VALLPA 10 4 3 3 0
16 Combis, Temi PKC A 7 4 3 0
17 Chehair, Ismael BAD 6 1 1 0 1 1 2
18 Vasile, Luca BAD 6 1 1 0 4 0 0
19 Ceballos, Guillem VALLPA 6 0 0 5 1
20 Rodríguez, Pol MIRÓ 6 4 0 1 0 1
21 Soto, Albert MIRÓ 6 0 1 2 0 3
22 Sánchez, Toni PKC A 6 1 1 1 1 2 0
23 Rodríguez, Agustín BAD 5 1 0 1 0 3 0
24 Pozo, Iván VALLPA 5 0 1 1 3 0
25 Paulí, Daniel KCB 5 2 1 0 1 0 1
26 Valle, Klever Michael BAD 4 0 2 1 0 1
27 Hernández, Miquel KCB 4 0 0 2 1 1 0
28 Margaix, Martí KCB 4 1 0 0 3 0
29 Hernández, Emilio MIRÓ 4 1 0 0 3 0 0
30 Hernández, Luís MIRÓ 4 0 4
31 Ramos, Sergei VALLPA 3 1 0 1 1
32 Pitarch, Martí KCB 3 0 0 0 2 1
33 Morrouni, Anuar PKC A* 3 0 3 0
34 Amghit, Ahmed PKC B* 3 1 0 0 2
35 Jamal, Sofian PKC B 3 1 0 1 0 1
36 Marrouni, Anuar PKC B 3 1 0 0 1 1
37 Cienfuegos, Gael CKC* 2 0 0 2 0
38 Fernández, Ángel CKC 2 0 1 0 1 0
39 Castro, Iván BAD 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
40 Gómez, Ángel BAD* 1 1
41 Vera, Mario BAD 1 1 0
42 Pereira, Miguel A. VALLPA 1 0 1 0
43 Teran, Marc MIRÓ 1 1 0
44 Puntos, Blai CKC 1 0 1
45 Boulbekliz, Youcef PKC A* 1 0 1
46 Jamal, Sofian PKC A* 1 1 0
47 Llensa, Pau PKC A* 1 1
48 Amine, Yassine PKC B* 1 1
49 Guzman, Isaac PKC B* 1 0 0 0 1
50 Llensa, Pau PKC B 1 0 0 0 1
COGNOMS/NOM CLUB TOTAL J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14
1 Pitarch, Ona KCB 22 2 3 8 5 2 2
2 Garcia, Maria VALLPA 21 6 4 1 3 7
3 Tobaruela, Laura VALLPA 20 4 2 3 5 6
4 Trigueros, Aina PKC A* 20 1 3 4 4 1 7
5 Sala, Iona PKC A* 19 1 6 3 4 5
6 Moreno, Naiara CKC 11 1 6 0 2 1 1
7 Gomara, Anna KCB 10 0 4 0 1 2 3
8 Manzano, Sabina MIRÓ 10 1 4 1 0 0 4
9 Mimó, Kalkidan CKC 10 2 1 2 4 1 0
10 Belmonte, Sònia VALLPA 9 1 3 5 0
11 Artés, Aina MIRÓ 9 3 1 0 1 1 3
12 Font, Maria MIRÓ 8 1 1 0 2 0 4
13 Quílez, Paula MIRÓ 8 1 0 4 0 3
14 Tamayo, Victória CKC 8 0 0 1 1 6
15 Gomara, Míriam KCB 7 0 0 0 2 3 2
16 Militello, Lea PKC B* 7 1 4 0 2
17 Soriano, Andrea VALLPA 6 0 0 1 4 1
18 Soriano, Júlia VALLPA 5 1 0 1 1 2
19 Anaya, Anastasia BAD 4 0 1 2 0 1 0
20 Dorca, Rosa PKC B 4 1 2 0 1 0
21 Selva, Agnès KCB 3 0 1 0 0 2 0
22 Muñoz, Daniel CKC 3 0 0 1 1 1
23 Hasselriis, Judith PKC A 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
24 Kamal, Sara PKC A 3 1 0 1 1
25 Militello, Lea PKC A* 3 0 3 0
26 Macías, Andrea BAD 2 1 1 0 0
27 Moreno, Paula BAD 2 0 1 1
28 Mesquida, Claudia KCB 2 0 0 0 0 2
29 Sedó, Marina KCB 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
30 Rodríguez, Aitana MIRÓ 2 2 0 0 0
31 Kamal, Carla PKC B 2 0 0 2
32 Lara, Paola PKC B 2 0 1 1 0
33 Sala, Iona PKC B* 2 2
34 Trigueros, Aina PKC B* 2 2
35 Besalduch, Núria BAD 1 0 1 0
36 Cabrero, Marina BAD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
37 Curiel, Franchesca BAD 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
38 Melero, Lidia BAD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
39 Fernández, Neus VALLPA 1 0 0 1 0
40 Gay, Emma KCB 1 0 1
41 Flores, Judit CKC* 1 0 1 0 0
42 Manzano, Anna CKC* 1 1
43 Ortiz, Martina CKC 1 0 0 1 0
44 Rosa, Dorca PKC A* 1 1 0
45 Serrano, Adriana PKC A 1 0 1
46 Serrano, Adriana PKC B 1 0 0 0 1