Màxims encistelladors 1er Trofeu Kids 2016-17 Infantil

Darrera actualització: 13/des/2016 (finalitzada la J5)

NOM COGNOM CLUB GOLS
GUILLÉM CEBALLOS MARTÍN C.K. Vallparadís 22
MARC SEDÓ PEIROTÉN K.C. Barcelona 19
MRIAM GOMARA PASCUAL K.C. Barcelona 18
JORDI VERT MARTINEZ C.K. Vallparadís 15
ORIOL ALARCÓN PÉREZ F.C.K 12
PAULA MORENO LOZANO C.K. Badalona 1 11
ANNA GOMARA PASCUAL K.C. Barcelona 11
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ TEY K.C. Barcelona 11
IONUT LUCA VASILE C.K. Badalona 1 10
JUDIT FLORES PITARCH F.C.K 10
EIRE HOYOS GONZALEZ C.K. Vallparadís 9
LAURA TOBARUELA RUIZ C.K. Vallparadís 8
JULIA SORIANO MILLÁN C.K. Vallparadís 8
ONA PITARCH RAVENTÓS K.C. Barcelona 7
IVÁN POZO GARCÍA C.K. Vallparadís 7
JAN LISBONA PASCUAL F.C.K 7
ARNAU BALSEBRE MEDINA C.K. Vallparadís 6
AINA ARTÉS PUPIM AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà 6
GISELLA ZAPATA JIMENEZ C.K. Badalona A 6
GISELLA ZAPATA JIMENEZ C.K. Badalona 1 5
CLAUDIA MESQUIDA PERIS F.C.K 5
MARIO VERA SANCHEZ C.K. Badalona 1 5
ANNA MANZANO MOROS F.C.K 5
IONUT LUCA VASILE C.K. Badalona A 5
ARNAU GIMENEZ GILABERT C.K.B La Llauna 5
EFOSA OSAYENDE-ERO C.K. Badalona A 5
CRISTOBAL JORGE MARTÍN C.K. Badalona 1 5
MARTÍ MARGAIX DELGADO K.C. Barcelona 4
ELOI SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ F.C.K 4
ANNA ORDÓÑEZ LÓPEZ F.C.K 4
IVAN CASTRO GARCÍA C.K. Badalona A 4
ANDREA SORIANO MILLÁN C.K. Vallparadís 4
SOFIA DE LA TORRE CABALLERO K.C. Barcelona 4
ADAM SANCHEZ PORTERO C.K. Vacarisses 3
LAURA RODRÍGUEZ GORDÓN AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà 3
JAVIER LÓPEZ MARTÍN AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà 3
PAULA QUÍLEZ FUENTE AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà 3
NEREA RIOS RAMIREZ C.K. Badalona 1 3
IVAN CASTRO GARCÍA C.K. Badalona 1 3
ANASTASIA ANAYA SANCHÉZ C.K.B La Llauna 2
SABINA MANZANO BERBERÍA AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà 2
CELIA MARTINEZ LAVADO C.K. Badalona 1 2
CLARA GINÉS FRANCH F.C.K 2
AROA LÓPEZ YERMAC C.K.B La Llauna 2
MARTÍ PITARCH RAVENTÓS K.C. Barcelona 2
IOAR MOLERO RIVERA AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà 1
JUAN LOBO HISPANO LÓPEZ F.C.K 1
NÚRIA BESALDUCH MORALES C.K.B La Llauna 1
GISELA ROMERO FLORES C.K. Badalona 1 1
ROC PAGÈS CAÑELLAS C.K. Vacarisses 1
TXELL ROCA ZAMORA C.K.B La Llauna 1
CLARA ROFES ENJUANES F.C.K 1
AINOA HUMET GARCÍA AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà 1
MARIO VERA SANCHEZ C.K. Badalona A 1
UNAI MITJANES MINGOLARRA F.C.K 1
ARIADNA PONCE MATAS C.K.B La Llauna 1
AARON ALCAIDE JURADO C.K. Vacarisses 1
AGNES SELVA POUS K.C. Barcelona 1
GISELA ROMERO FLORES C.K. Badalona A 1
IRINA SÁNCHEZ PORTERO C.K. Vacarisses
PABLO RUIZ ALONSO C.K. Vacarisses
MARIONA CASALDALIGA ALMANSA C.K. Vacarisses
MARINA CABRERO ATIENZAZ C.K. Badalona La Rotllana
JUDITH BRAVO FUSTER AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà
JUDITH BRAVO FUSTER AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà
ALEIX ACEDO PERONA AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà
LAURA HIDALGO ROMERO AEE IES M.Miró i Vilà
ALBERT RAMOS MANCHADO C.K. Vacarisses