Màxims encistelladors 1er Trofeu Kids 2016-17 Cadet

Darrera actualització: 13/des/2016 (finalitzada la J5)

NOM COGNOMS CLUB GOLS
PAU SEGURA  APARICIO AEE IES Montserrat Miró A 31
ONA PITARCH RAVENTÓS K.C. Barcelona 30
MARIA GARCIA RAMOS C.K. Vallparadís A 28
FRANCESC ORTIZ ÁLVAREZ C.K. Castellbisbal A 28
ALBERT GÓNGORA MATLLÓ AEE IES Montserrat Miró B 27
PAULA ESTAUN GALEANO AEE IES Josep Lladonosa 25
LUIS HERNÁNDEZ CAZORLA AEE IES Montserrat Miró B 24
JOAN HERNANDEZ  TEY K.C. Barcelona 24
AITANA SEGURA APARICIO AEE IES Montserrat Miró A 21
ADRIÀ MARGAIX DELGADO K.C. Barcelona 20
TOMAS BUSSANO AEE IES Josep Lladonosa 19
ISABEL ANAYA  SÁNCHEZ C.K.B La Llauna 17
ERIC ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ C.K. Vallparadís A 16
JUDIT MORALEDA MEDINA C.K. Vallparadís B 16
DAVID CEBALLOS  MARTIN C.K. Vallparadís A 15
JUDIT MORALEDA MEDINA C.K. Vallparadís A 15
MARIA FONT ORTEGA AEE IES Montserrat Miró A 15
SANDRA MOYA MARTÍNEZ C.K. Castellbisbal A 14
JUDIT MARCOS AGULLO Sant Llorenç K.C. 14
LAURA TOBARUELA RUIZ C.K. Vallparadís A 14
NIL ROIG MARTÍNEZ C.K. Castellbisbal B 14
POL RODRÍGUEZ  PUNTAS AEE IES Montserrat Miró A 14
JUDIT MORALEDA MEDINA C.K. Vallparadís B 14
LAIA SÁNCHEZ PIDELASERRA C.K. Castellbisbal B 13
JOAN SIMARRO  GUTIERREZ AEE IES Josep Lladonosa 13
MIQUEL SASTRE LAS C.K. Castellbisbal B 13
ALBERT SOTO  BURGOS AEE IES Montserrat Miró B 12
ADRIÀ RODRIGUEZ AEE IES Josep Lladonosa 11
AINOA SEBASTIAN NOGUERA Sant Llorenç K.C. 11
GLENDA JIMÉNEZ IBAÑEZ AEE IES Montserrat Miró B 11
MARC SANCHIZ CRUZ Sant Llorenç K.C. 10
VICTOR MIRÓ LÓPEZ AEE IES Josep Lladonosa 10
KEILA GONZÁLEZ  DUVAL K.C. Barcelona 10
AITANA RODRIGUEZ VILARDELL AEE IES Montserrat Miró B 10
FRANCESC ORTIZ ÁLVAREZ C.K. Castellbisbal B 10
JAN LISBONA PASCUAL AEE IES Secretari Coloma 9
LAIA MIQUEL ROSELL AEE IES Josep Lladonosa 9
LAIA MIRALLES COMELLAS C.K. Castellbisbal B 8
AARON GONZALEZ JIMENEZ AEE IES Montserrat Miró B 8
KÀLKIDAN MIMÓ MATEU C.K. Castellbisbal B 8
SERGEI RAMOS  DELGADO C.K. Vallparadís B 8
MARIO GIMÉNEZ  ORTEGA AEE IES Montserrat Miró A 8
RAMON QUIRÓS JIMENEZ C.K. Vallparadís B 7
DANIEL MUÑOZ PÉREZ C.K. Castellbisbal B 7
NORA HENDRIKSE MEDINA AEE IES Montserrat Miró A 6
SONIA BELMONTE MUNJE C.K. Vallparadís A 5
ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA C.K. Castellbisbal A 5
GLÒRIA PÉREZ MORENO C.K. Castellbisbal A 5
ENRIC PADILLA  GANDIA Sant Llorenç K.C. 5
ALBA LINUESA  CANO C.K. Vallparadís B 4
ELOI SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ AEE IES Secretari Coloma 4
ANTONIO YESTE MIRANDA C.K. Vallparadís A 4
LAURA BELTRAN PORTILLO C.K.B La Llauna 4
LUCAS VIDAL CAMÓS Sant Llorenç K.C. 4
SERGEI RAMOS  DELGADO C.K. Vallparadís A 3
MARIA GARCIA RAMOS C.K. Vallparadís B 3
DAVID CEBALLOS  MARTIN C.K. Vallparadís B 3
ANTONIO YESTE MIRANDA C.K. Vallparadís B 3
UNAI MITJANES MINGOLARRA AEE IES Secretari Coloma 3
JUDIT FLORES PITARCH C.K. Castellbisbal B 2
MARC SEDÓ PEIROTÉN K.C. Barcelona 2
DANIEL PAULI K.C. Barcelona 2
MANUEL BAZAN C.K.B La Llauna 2
DAVID ROSALES  DELGADO AEE IES Montserrat Miró A 2
RAMON QUIRÓS JIMENEZ C.K. Vallparadís A 2
DANIEL MUÑOZ PÉREZ C.K. Castellbisbal A 2
ORIOL CARRERAS DURAN C.K.B La Llauna 2
CLARA ROFES ENJUANES AEE IES Secretari Coloma 2
JUDITH SAEZ VASCO C.K. Castellbisbal A 1
JUAN LOBO HISPANO LÓPEZ AEE IES Secretari Coloma 1
JORDI CANALIAS URRUELA C.K. Castellbisbal A 1
ONA EXPÓSITO RAMOS C.K. Castellbisbal B 1
JORDI VERT MARTINEZ C.K. Vallparadís B 1
PAULA QUILEZ FUENTE AEE IES Montserrat Miró B 1
JOSE PUERTAS RUBIO Sant Llorenç K.C. 1
LAURA TOBARUELA RUIZ C.K. Vallparadís B 1
AINA ARTES AEE IES Montserrat Miró B 1
ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA C.K. Castellbisbal B 1
ALBA LINUESA  CANO C.K. Vallparadís A 1