Màxims encistelladors 1er Trofeu Kids 2016-17 Aleví

Darrera actualització: 13/des/2016 (finalitzada la J5)

NOM COGNOM CLUB GOLS
JULIA SORIANO MILLÁN C.K. Vallparadís 38
GUILLÉM CEBALLOS MARTÍN C.K. Vallparadís 37
MARTÍ MARGAIX DELGADO K.C. Barcelona A 34
AGNES SELVA POUS K.C. Barcelona B 30
BIEL MINGUEZ URIBE-ECHEBARRIA K.C. Barcelona B 22
AGNES SELVA POUS K.C. Barcelona A 22
DANIEL DE LA TORRE CABALLERO K.C. Barcelona A 18
MARINA SEDÓ PEIROTÉN K.C. Barcelona A 14
MARTÍ PITARCH RAVENTÓS K.C. Barcelona B 14
GAEL CIENFUEGOS AMIGO C.K. Castellbisbal 14
DAVID SERRANO OLIVER K.C. Barcelona B 14
ARNAU TOBARUELA RUIZ C.K. Vallparadís 13
MARINA SEDÓ PEIROTÉN K.C. Barcelona B 12
BERTA MEJÍAS AIS C.K. Vallparadís 11
PAU RABASCALL PIQUE K.C. Barcelona A 8
NORBERT PINTÓ CANO C.K. Castellbisbal 8
IBRAHIM MEROUNE HIMAD C.K. Badalona La Rotllana 7
MARINA PASTALLÉ PARÍS C.K. Castellbisbal 7
IRENE ORTEGA SALINAS Sant Llorenç K.C. A 7
PAU DE LA TORRE COLAS Sant Llorenç K.C. C 6
ANTONIO NICOLAS POP K.C. Barcelona A 5
MARTA MARCOS AGULLÓ Sant Llorenç K.C. A 5
EDURNE OJEDA MARTIN Sant Llorenç K.C. A 5
RAUL QUIROS JIMENEZ C.K. Vallparadís 5
ANTONIO NICOLAS POP K.C. Barcelona A 5
BERTA RIBAS LÓPEZ C.K. Castellbisbal 5
ANDREA MACÍAS PINARGOTE C.K. Badalona La Rotllana 5
GUILLEM BALSELLS CONCHILLO C.K. Castellbisbal 4
JOSÉ ALVÁREZ ESCUDERO C.K. Badalona La Rotllana 4
NAROS MIMÓ MATEU C.K. Castellbisbal 4
MARTINA ORTIZ ÁLVAREZ C.K. Castellbisbal 4
PAU DE LA TORRE COLAS Sant Llorenç K.C. A 3
YEREMY RIOS RAMIREZ C.K. Badalona La Rotllana 3
EDURNE OJEDA MARTIN Sant Llorenç K.C. C 3
PAU DE LA TORRE COLAS Sant Llorenç K.C. B 2
SARA GINÉS FRANCH C.K. Castellbisbal 2
EMMA CALERO CUTANDA C.K. Castellbisbal 2
IVET ORTIZ YUSTE Sant Llorenç K.C. A 2
DAVID RUIZ GARCIA Sant Llorenç K.C. C 2
ANTONIO NICOLAS POP K.C. Barcelona B 2
FRANCHESCA CURIEL FUENTES C.K. Badalona La Rotllana 1
USUE IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ Sant Llorenç K.C. B 1
ONA GASULLA MEDINA C.K. Vallparadís 1
EDUARDO GARCIA C.K. Badalona La Rotllana 1
IRENE ORTEGA SALINAS Sant Llorenç K.C. B 1
ANA MAR PEREZ DE SA C.K. Badalona La Rotllana 1
ARAN DE LA TORRE COLAS Sant Llorenç K.C.
NIL COMPANY MUÑOZ Sant Llorenç K.C.
VÍCTOR VICENTE CHAMORRO C.K. Castellbisbal
MIREIA ORTIZ YUSTE Sant Llorenç K.C.
QUERALB SOLÉ LÓPEZ C.K. Castellbisbal
JULYETA GONZALEZ FLORES C.K. Badalona La Rotllana
AITANA IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ Sant Llorenç K.C.
MAX SAMSO FRANCESCH K.C. Barcelona